Gaston Seals#0002

Zdeněk Paclt - pacltz@email.cz - 731 160 973

Ident. číslo Číslo Jméno Pozice Datum registrace
0408 Marek Bajgar 23.09.2009
0534 1 Jan Bartoška Brankář 04.10.2010
1568 22 Miloš Benedikt Utočník 18.09.2017
0718 88 Kryštof Benka Utočník 08.10.2012
1364 24 Miloslav Benka Obránce 07.10.2016
0648 21 Martin Bílek Obránce 31.10.2011
1569 13 Jan Bradna Utočník 18.09.2017
0407 32 Kamil Čada Obránce 23.09.2009
0721 7 Jan Čada Obránce 08.10.2012
0410 99 Richard Chupáč Utočník 23.09.2009
0720 66 Matyáš Hájek Utočník 08.10.2012
0409 11 Radek Hasal Utočník 23.09.2009
0575 Jakub Hrnčiřík 14.01.2011
2016 Adam Hrubý 18.10.2018
0719 Jan Kiedroň 08.10.2012
0483 Vilém Kos 18.02.2010
2017 Adam Krč 18.10.2018
0402 58 Matyas Krijt Utočník 23.09.2009
1365 10 Antonín Kubaň Utočník 07.10.2016
0970 Radoslav Kubáň 24.09.2014
0403 20 Jakub Marek Utočník 23.09.2009
1370 34 Lukáš Marek Brankář 07.10.2016
0404 9 Petr Mezera Obránce 23.09.2009
0405 41 Marek Mucha Utočník 23.09.2009
0973 12 Jakub Novotný Utočník 25.09.2014
0406 61 Zdeněk Paclt Utočník 23.09.2009
1369 75 Leoš Rak Obránce 07.10.2016
0782 77 Daniel Rapák Utočník 04.09.2013
1366 Martin Soukup 07.10.2016
1367 98 David Svoboda Utočník 07.10.2016
1368 18 Luboš Vondráček Utočník 07.10.2016

Zápasy

Ident. číslo Název týmu Výsledek Termín Datum konání Místo Rozhodčí
3002 Gaston Seals - HC Přírodověda UK 01.10.2018 - 07.10.2018 27.03.2019 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný
3012 HC Sněhuláci Praha - Gaston Seals 08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018 11.10.2018 18:10 ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
3013 Gaston Seals - EUROCAT 15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018 17.10.2018 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta Tomáš Kučera
3024 Gaston Seals - HC Stará Kovárna 22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018 03.04.2019 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta Tomáš Kučera
3026 HC Horní Počernice - Gaston Seals 29.10.2018 - 04.11.2018 09.11.2018 21:20 ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
3035 Gaston Seals - Fanklub Lev Praha 05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018 07.11.2018 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta Viktor Kozák
3039 HC DOTYKAČKA - Gaston Seals 12.11.2018 - 18.11.2018 18.11.2018 20:45 Malá Hala Sparta Jiří Jasný
3046 Gaston Seals - HC Renegades 19.11.2018 - 25.11.2018 21.11.2018 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný
3052 HC OZZY Praha - Gaston Seals 26.11.2018 - 02.12.2018
3057 Gaston Seals - HC Cheza Praha 03.12.2018 - 09.12.2018 05.12.2018 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta Tomáš Kučera
3065 HC Mordor - Gaston Seals 10.12.2018 - 16.12.2018 12.12.2018 22:00 ZS Slavia Jan Hodač
Ident. číslo Název týmu Skóre Termín Datum konání Místo Rozhodčí
3068 HC Přírodověda UK - Gaston Seals 07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019 09.01.2019 22:30 ZS Hvězda Tomáš Výborný
3078 Gaston Seals - HC Sněhuláci Praha 14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019 16.01.2019 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta Tomáš Kučera
3079 EUROCAT - Gaston Seals 21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019 27.01.2019 20:45 Malá Hala Sparta Viktor Kozák
3090 HC Stará Kovárna - Gaston Seals 28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019 30.01.2019 19:25 ZS Letňany Marek Černý
3092 Gaston Seals - HC Horní Počernice 04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019 06.02.2019 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta Tomáš Kučera
3101 Fanklub Lev Praha - Gaston Seals 11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 13.02.2019 20:00 ICERINK Tomáš Výborný
3105 Gaston Seals - HC DOTYKAČKA 18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019 20.02.2019 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta Tomáš Kučera
3112 HC Renegades - Gaston Seals 25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019 25.02.2019 21:00 ZS Letňany Marek Černý
3118 Gaston Seals - HC OZZY Praha 04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 06.03.2019 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta Tomáš Kučera
3123 HC Cheza Praha - Gaston Seals 11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
3131 Gaston Seals - HC Mordor 18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019