HC Punishers#0009

Michal Lustyk - mlustyk@seznam.cz - 605 529 389

Ident. číslo Číslo Jméno Pozice Datum registrace
1342 Jan Buriánek 02.10.2016
1207 Štěpán Čermák 09.10.2015
1215 Jiří Charvát 12.10.2015
1034 Ondřej Doležal 08.10.2014
0921 Michal Hejna 10.09.2014
1778 Tomáš Hodinář 04.02.2018
1641 Miloš Kohl 03.10.2017
1791 Tomáš Králka 26.02.2018
1077 Pavel Kučera 26.11.2014
1340 Martin Kulík 02.10.2016
0919 Martin Lakatoš 10.09.2014
1209 Petr Landa 09.10.2015
1336 Radek Lechner 02.10.2016
1035 84 Petr Lustyk 08.10.2014
1248 Michal Lustyk 12.11.2015
1230 Tomáš Mayer 26.10.2015
1642 Václav Míka 03.10.2017
0920 83 Petr Moravec 10.09.2014
0922 Martin Nováček 10.09.2014
1211 Vladimír Novotný 09.10.2015
1339 Marek Pinc 02.10.2016
1076 Karel Potměšil 26.11.2014
1208 Michal Přáda 09.10.2015
1337 Michal Průžek 02.10.2016
1939 Miroslav Remeň 04.10.2018
1776 Miloslav Řemen 04.02.2018
1231 Marek Šafrata 26.10.2015
1940 Petr Sommer 04.10.2018
1438 Zdeněk Strmiska 10.12.2016
1777 Šimon Tabačko 04.02.2018
1338 Tomáš Tomiczek 02.10.2016
1341 Michal Valo 02.10.2016
1779 Pavel Vaněk 07.02.2018
1206 Dan Vecko 09.10.2015
1343 Jakub Vilímek 02.10.2016
1210 Petr Vokoun 09.10.2015

Zápasy

Ident. číslo Název týmu Výsledek Termín Datum konání Místo Rozhodčí
5003 HC Punishers - Q-foto farma 01.10.2018 - 07.10.2018 12.12.2018 19:30 ZS Velké Popovice Martin Bejda
5011 HC Kosti Team - HC Punishers 08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018 12.10.2018 21:15 ZS Kobra Jan Hodač
5014 HC Punishers - HC Suchdol Sabres 15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018 21.10.2018 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5024 HC Praha 10 - HC Punishers 22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018 25.10.2018 22:15 ZS Slavia Marek Černý
5025 HC Punishers - HC PANTHERS Praha 29.10.2018 - 04.11.2018 31.10.2018 19:45 ICERINK Petr Novák
5036 HC Punishers - HT 13/14 05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018 04.11.2018 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5038 HC Trimed Praha - HC Punishers 12.11.2018 - 18.11.2018 13.11.2018 22:30 ZS Hvězda Tomáš Kučera
5047 HC Punishers - HC GRYF 19.11.2018 - 25.11.2018 18.11.2018 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5051 HC NP Černošice - HC Punishers 26.11.2018 - 02.12.2018 29.11.2018 21:15 ZS Černošice Daniel Müller
5058 HC Punishers - HC Papoušci 03.12.2018 - 09.12.2018 02.12.2018 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5064 HC Zličín - HC Punishers 10.12.2018 - 16.12.2018 29.11.2018 21:45 Malá Hala Sparta Jan Červenka
Ident. číslo Název týmu Skóre Termín Datum konání Místo Rozhodčí
5069 Q-foto farma - HC Punishers 07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019 09.01.2019 19:30 ZS Velké Popovice Martin Bejda
5077 HC Punishers - HC Kosti Team 14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019 13.01.2019 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5080 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC Punishers 21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019 23.01.2019 19:25 ZS Letňany Marek Černý
5090 HC Punishers - HC Praha 10 28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019 03.02.2019 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5091 HC PANTHERS Praha - HC Punishers 04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019 06.02.2019 21:45 ICERINK Petr Novák
5102 HT 13/14 - HC Punishers 11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 14.02.2019 21:45 ICERINK Milan Soukup
5104 HC Punishers - HC Trimed Praha 18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019 17.02.2019 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5113 HC GRYF - HC Punishers 25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019 25.02.2019 21:20 ZS Letňany Milan Nesvadba
5117 HC Punishers - HC NP Černošice 04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 10.03.2019 20:50 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5124 HC Papoušci - HC Punishers 11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 13.03.2019 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta Milan Nesvadba
5130 HC Punishers - HC Zličín 18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 03.03.2019 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup