Aktuální zápasy
Číslo Datum Místo Rozhodčí
1128 Itel - servis - HC Shewci Praha 21.03.2019 19:25 ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
1054 HC Rafani - Kosatky www.lions.cz 21.03.2019 21:30 ZS Kobra Petr Novák
1132 HC Bílá Hora - Kosatky www.lions.cz 22.03.2019 18:00 ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
1125 HC Shewci Praha - BMZ 24.03.2019 21:00 ZS Nikolajka Petr Novák
1130 HC Domynos Praha - HC Sršni Praha 24.03.2019 21:00 Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný
1122 HC Rafani - HC Bílá Hora 28.03.2019 21:30 ZS Kobra Petr Novák
1123 HC Sršni Praha - HC Walkers 31.03.2019 21:00 Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný
Číslo Datum Místo Rozhodčí
2084 Cargologix - Hokejové Treninky.CZ 21.03.2019 20:30 Velká Hala Sparta Michal Škrobák
2131 Travelport.cz - HC Smečka Sion 22.03.2019 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný
2127 Prague Wings - HC Stros 26.03.2019 20:45 ZS Hvězda Jiří Jasný
2100 HC Stros - SK Černá můra 27.03.2019 21:30 ICERINK Petr Novák
2071 Cargologix - HC Coda Praha 29.03.2019 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný
2109 HC Smečka Sion - Prague Wings 01.04.2019 20:15 ZS Slavia Petr Novák
Číslo Datum Místo Rozhodčí
3132 HC Sněhuláci Praha - HC Přírodověda UK 21.03.2019 18:10 ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
3098 HC OZZY Praha - HC Mordor 24.03.2019 20:30 ZS Černošice David Thuma
3127 EUROCAT - HC DOTYKAČKA 24.03.2019 20:45 Malá Hala Sparta Jiří Jasný
3020 HC Cheza Praha - HC Renegades 25.03.2019 21:00 ZS Letňany Marek Černý
3002 Gaston Seals - HC Přírodověda UK 27.03.2019 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta Milan Nesvadba
3021 HC Mordor - HC DOTYKAČKA 27.03.2019 22:00 ZS Slavia Michal Škrobák
3123 HC Cheza Praha - Gaston Seals 28.03.2019 20:00 Malá Hala Sparta Jan Červenka
3102 HC Horní Počernice - HC Stará Kovárna 29.03.2019 21:20 ZS Letňany Milan Soukup
Číslo Datum Místo Rozhodčí
4066 HC Auto Kunratice - HC Kačeři Vinoř 22.03.2019 22:30 ZS Velké Popovice Tomáš Výborný
4011 HC Auto Kunratice - H.O.V.N.A. 25.03.2019 21:00 ZS Nikolajka Tomáš Výborný
4041 HC Lenovo - HC Auto Kunratice 26.03.2019 20:30 Velká Hala Sparta Tomáš Výborný
4128 HC Olympik - Yellow Stars 31.03.2019 18:30 ZS Nikolajka Milan Soukup
Číslo Datum Místo Rozhodčí
5053 HC Zličín - HC Suchdol Sabres 21.03.2019 21:45 Malá Hala Sparta Milan Nesvadba
5035 HC Praha 10 - HC Trimed Praha 21.03.2019 22:30 ZS Slavia Marek Černý
5058 HC Punishers - HC Papoušci 24.03.2019 21:00 ZS Neratovice Milan Soukup
5050 HC GRYF - HT 13/14 25.03.2019 21:20 ZS Letňany Milan Nesvadba
5093 HC Suchdol Sabres - HC Trimed Praha 27.03.2019 19:25 ZS Letňany Marek Černý
5129 HT 13/14 - HC Papoušci 28.03.2019 21:45 ICERINK Milan Soukup